Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NKB TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 13494327

Registered office address
192 Mile End Road, London, United Kingdom, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 5 April 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXT AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 05 Jul 2021 - 06 Oct 2021