MX3 SOFTWARE AND CONSULTING LTD

Company number 13488878

Registered office address
4 Clews Road, Redditch, England, B98 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 1 April 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MX3 CONSULTING LTD 06 Jul 2021 - 08 Jul 2021
MX3 SOFTWARE AND CONSULTING LTD 01 Jul 2021 - 06 Jul 2021