LONDONMETRIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 13481500

Registered office address
One Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2071 LIMITED 28 Jun 2021 - 09 Jul 2021