Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRE FINCO LIMITED

Company number 13481462

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2065 LIMITED 28 Jun 2021 - 06 Jul 2021