Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUTUS GOLD LIFESTYLE LTD

Company number 13480645

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 28 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BGB GLOBAL LTD 28 Jun 2021 - 02 Aug 2021