Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JINKS JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 13473391

Registered office address
Pitford, Riddlecombe, Chulmleigh, England, EX18 7NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2025
due by 6 July 2025

Last statement dated 22 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAUNTON JOINERY LIMITED 23 Jun 2021 - 09 Mar 2022