Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUPM LIMITED

Company number 13467275

Registered office address
University Offices, Wellington Square, Oxford, England, OX1 2JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2336 LIMITED 21 Jun 2021 - 10 May 2022