Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIMORES GROUP LTD

Company number 13465962

Registered office address
1 King Street, London, England, W6 9HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 18 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSE HILL LTD 18 Jun 2021 - 02 Sep 2021