Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RAMSEY CHASE GROUP LTD.

Company number 13463731

Registered office address
4 Cae Derwen, Llanferres, Mold, Clwyd, United Kingdom, CH7 5SX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 18 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMSEY CHASE LIMITED 18 Jun 2021 - 14 Feb 2022