Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSSB LIMITED

Company number 13459124

Registered office address
Hans House, 4 Cordwallis Street, Maidenhead, England, SL6 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BWW (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED 16 Jun 2021 - 14 Jan 2022