Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE INDIGO PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 13449826

Registered office address
23-24 Greek Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 10 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
404 PRODUCTIONS LTD 10 Jun 2021 - 20 Sep 2022