Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAKASH CONSTRUCTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 13437108

Registered office address
69 Siskin Close, Bushey, England, WD23 2HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 3 March 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AK CONTRUCTION UK LIMITED 03 Jun 2021 - 29 Jun 2021