Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOTRADE LTD.

Company number 13431000

Registered office address
International House, 36-38 Cornhill, City Of London
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 84210 - Foreign affairs
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL RISKS REDUCTION FUNDING LTD. 20 Oct 2021 - 08 Dec 2023
JUDGE P T SIHARATH LTD 01 Jun 2021 - 20 Oct 2021