Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLE & LINE LTD

Company number 13430902

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 1 March 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLE INNOVATION LTD 01 Jun 2021 - 23 Jun 2021