Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE PHOENIX AIR CONDITIONING LTD

Company number 13424222

Registered office address
Cawley Priory, South Pallant, Chichester, West Sussex, United Kingdom, PO19 1SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 27 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE PHOENIX INSTALLATIONS LTD 27 May 2021 - 13 Apr 2022