Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALUMINIUM DUNKERQUE ACQUIRECO LIMITED

Company number 13415630

Registered office address
11th Floor 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2024
due by 6 June 2024

Last statement dated 23 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A2 ACQUIRECO LIMITED 24 May 2021 - 07 Oct 2021