Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDG WHISKEY LIMITED

Company number 13403914

Registered office address
51a George Street, Richmond, England, TW9 1HJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 17 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAFT DISTILLING GROUP LIMITED 17 May 2021 - 24 Feb 2022