Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBION CUSTOM TRAILERS LTD

Company number 13393940

Registered office address
2a Connaught Avenue, London, England, E4 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 13 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
  • 29203 - Manufacture of caravans
  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUNAR MANUFACTURING LTD 13 May 2021 - 05 Nov 2021