Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RYGOR MAXUS LIMITED

Company number 13386403

Registered office address
Rygor Group Ltd 23, Broadway North, West Wilts Trading Estate, Westbury, Wiltshire, England, BA13 4JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
RYGOR ELECTRIC LIMITED 11 May 2021 - 25 May 2021