Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHCODERS GROUP PLC

Company number 13378742

Registered office address
Manchester Technology Centre, Oxford Road, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 7ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHCODERS GROUP LIMITED 06 May 2021 - 05 Jul 2021