Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREDIT FONCIER GMBH LTD

Company number 13374279

Registered office address
69 Lambeth Walk, London, England, SE11 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2024
due by 17 May 2024

Last statement dated 3 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISS FIDELITY INVESTMENT BANQUE AG LTD 26 Aug 2021 - 19 May 2022
CREDITO AGRICOLO ITALIA S.P.A. LTD 04 May 2021 - 26 Aug 2021