Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JLB STEELS LIMITED

Company number 13374060

Registered office address
15 Eastwood Road, Rayleigh, Essex, United Kingdom, SS6 7JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2024
due by 15 March 2024

Last statement dated 1 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SBE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT&MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 May 2021 - 07 Oct 2021