Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XENIA VENUES LTD

Company number 13372830

Registered office address
New Kings Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTSTANDING VENUES LIMITED 04 May 2021 - 02 Mar 2022