Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECIALISED AUTOGLAZING LTD

Company number 13372561

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2024
due by 5 July 2024

Last statement dated 21 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALISED AUTO GLASS LTD 29 Oct 2021 - 17 Nov 2021
SPECIALISED AUTOGLASS LTD 04 May 2021 - 29 Oct 2021