Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRYPTO HELPERS LIMITED

Company number 13369217

Registered office address
Office 1131 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID HELPERS LIMITED 30 Apr 2021 - 16 May 2021