Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMICI HOME INTERIORS & FASHION BOUTIQUE LIMITED

Company number 13366089

Registered office address
14 Coley Close, Hinckley, England, LE10 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2024
due by 12 May 2024

Last statement dated 28 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
AMICI HOME BOUTIQUE & FASHION BOUTIQUE LTD 29 Apr 2021 - 05 May 2021