Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VITALY LTD

Company number 13365472

Registered office address
15 Maiden Lane, 3 Floor, Covent Garden, London, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 April 2024
due by 12 May 2024

Last statement dated 28 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MJDM INVESTMENT LTD 29 Apr 2021 - 03 May 2023