Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXPODYA LTD.

Company number 13362904

Registered office address
65 London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 28 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED VISION DISTRIBUTION FZCO LTD 28 Apr 2021 - 04 Feb 2022