Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOVUM MEDTECH LIMITED

Company number 13362897

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, United Kingdom, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 28 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVUM UK & EU LTD 28 Apr 2021 - 24 Jun 2021