Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANDARD LIFE HOME FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 13352642

Registered office address
Baines House, Midgery Court Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNRISE BIDCO 2 LIMITED 22 Apr 2021 - 25 Aug 2021