BL RETAIL PROPERTIES 2 LIMITED

Company number 13349753

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2055 LIMITED 21 Apr 2021 - 22 Jun 2021