Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENNISMORE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13348771

Registered office address
10 Hammersmith Grove, London, United Kingdom, W6 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AH NEW LIFESTYLE HOLDINGS II LIMITED 21 Apr 2021 - 30 Sep 2021