Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHONGQING CABERS ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION TECHNOLOGY UK CO, LTD

Company number 13342396

Registered office address
26-28 Victoria Parade, London, United Kingdom, SE10 9FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 19 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHONGQING CABERS ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION TECNOLOGY UK CO, LTD 19 Apr 2021 - 23 Sep 2021