Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FROM JUPITER LANGUAGE SERVICES LTD

Company number 13332883

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITER LANGUAGE SERVICES LTD 14 Apr 2021 - 15 Apr 2021