Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GS CHAIN PLC

Company number 13310485

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL TECH & FINTECH PLC 03 Apr 2021 - 12 Jul 2021