Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENERATIONAL INVESTMENT PARTNERS LTD

Company number 13295666

Registered office address
3rd Floor Office, 207 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERATIONAL PARTNERS LTD 26 Mar 2021 - 23 Sep 2021