Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAKTI CASH AND CARRY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 13286198

Registered office address
1341 High Road, Whetstone, London, England, N20 9HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACED TRADING LTD 23 Mar 2021 - 11 Oct 2021