Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFG LTD

Company number 13273974

Registered office address
56 Bertram Street, Cardiff, CF24 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2024
due by 30 March 2024

Last statement dated 16 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL FORMS GROUP LTD 17 Mar 2021 - 12 Apr 2021