Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILDFOX RESORTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13269695

Registered office address
Kimberley House Ty Glas Avenue, Llanishen, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIKAI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Mar 2021 - 06 Aug 2021