Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INW BEE HEALTH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 13269084

Registered office address
Fieldfisher Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2024
due by 29 March 2024

Last statement dated 15 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
INW BEE HEALTH LIMITED 16 Mar 2021 - 04 Dec 2023