Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIMETREE CRAFT LIMITED

Company number 13248411

Registered office address
Unit 19 Norman Way, Over, Cambridge, England, CB24 5QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMETREE CRAFTS LIMITED 05 Mar 2021 - 26 Mar 2021