Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

13234151 LTD

Company number 13234151

Registered office address
8 City Road, London, England, EC1Y 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DOGECOIN LIMITED 01 Mar 2021 - 10 May 2022