Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATTIC MUSIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13232911

Registered office address
12 Milton View, Mossley, Ashton-Under-Lyne, England, OL5 0SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTIC MUSIC GROUP RECORDS LIMITED 27 Feb 2021 - 16 Mar 2021