Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEMONGRASS OUTSOURCING LIMITED

Company number 13228037

Registered office address
Suite 6 22-24 Stour Street, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT1 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2024
due by 8 September 2024

Last statement dated 25 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONGRASS THAI STREET FOOD LIMITED 25 Feb 2021 - 23 Aug 2022