Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOOD TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 13207336

Registered office address
Wallace House, 4 Falcon Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2313 LIMITED 17 Feb 2021 - 29 Apr 2021