Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRIPE COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 13206788

Registered office address
Unit 4 Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRIPE HOMES (WMF1) LTD 17 Feb 2021 - 10 Jun 2022