Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEBIRD GENERATION LTD

Company number 13205496

Registered office address
8 Crabtree Avenue, Rossendale, England, BB4 9TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEBIRD CREATIONS LTD 16 Feb 2021 - 26 Feb 2021