Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BACK TO THE FUTURE EVENTS CO. LIMITED

Company number 13203681

Registered office address
101 New Cavendish Street, 1st Floor South, London, United Kingdom, W1W 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2025
due by 1 March 2025

Last statement dated 15 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME + SPACE THEATRE CO. LTD 16 Feb 2021 - 28 Sep 2022