PIC WILTERN GP LIMITED

Company number 13192301

Registered office address
14 Cornhill, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2026 LIMITED 10 Feb 2021 - 08 Mar 2021