CAPITALYSE LTD

Company number 13184603

Registered office address
E33, Basepoint Business And Innovation Centre, 110 Butterfield, Great Marlings, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MS NEWCO LTD 08 Feb 2021 - 12 Feb 2021